* Denotes first time distance swum in competition
North Lancs Level 3 Meet: 10th-11th January 2015
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Palatine Leisure Centre, Blackpool | (25m) | ||
Session One | ||||
EVENT 102 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly | |||
21st | Miranda Bower | 15 | 35.21 | |
EVENT 104 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle | |||
18th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 2:21.95 | |
Session Two | ||||
EVENT 203 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke | |||
13th | Abbie Hampshire | 14 | 1:16.35 | |
6th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 1:12.80 | |
EVENT 205 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle | |||
17th | Abbie Hampshire | 14 | 32.27 | |
7th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 29.19 | |
Session Three | ||||
EVENT 301 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle | |||
Abbie Hampshire | 14 | DNF | ||
12th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 5:00.27 | |
EVENT 303 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke | |||
9th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 1:26.18 |
Rotherham Metro A&B Grade Meet: 17th/18th January 2015
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Ponds Forge ISC, Sheffield | (50m) | ||
Session One | ||||
EVENT 2 | Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle | |||
12th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 3:16.61 | B Grade |
EVENT 4 | Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke | |||
10th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 1:47.02 | B Grade |
EVENT 5 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle | |||
4th | Maria MASSEY | 10 | 38.61 | B Grade |
12th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 39.93 | B Grade |
14th | Saskia DALY | 10 | 40.86 | B Grade |
EVENT 6 | Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke | |||
7th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 49.35 | B Grade |
12th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 55.09 | B Grade |
1st | James BARKER | 15 | 38.66 | B Grade |
Session Two | ||||
EVENT 8 | Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke | |||
6th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 4:02.44 | B Grade |
EVENT 10 | Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle | |||
16th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 1:29.93 | B Grade |
14th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 1:31.23 | B Grade |
6th | James BARKER | 15 | 1:09.70 | B Grade |
EVENT 11 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke | |||
9th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 48.12 | B Grade |
16th | Saskia DALY | 10 | 55.71 | B Grade |
Maria MASSEY | 10 | DNC | ||
EVENT 12 | Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly | |||
11th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 50.25 | B Grade |
3rd | James BARKER | 15 | 34.75 | B Grade |
Session Three | ||||
EVENT 15 | Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly | |||
Toby GREEN | 11 | DNC | ||
EVENT 16 | Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle | |||
5th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 1:27.01 | B Grade |
23rd | Saskia DALY | 10 | 1:35.55 | B Grade |
Maria MASSEY | 10 | DQ T 1L | ||
Gabrielle O'TOOLE | 12 | DNC | ||
Molly O'TOOLE | 14 | DNC | ||
EVENT 17 | Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke | |||
14th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 48.52 | B Grade |
8th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 45.89 | B Grade |
4th | James BARKER | 15 | 37.75 | B Grade |
EVENT 18 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke | |||
Amelia DUGDALE | 9 | DNC | ||
36th | Saskia DALY | 10 | 1:00.12 | B Grade |
38th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 1:06.48 | B Grade |
Gabrielle O'TOOLE | 12 | DNC | ||
Molly O'TOOLE | 14 | DNC | ||
Session Four | ||||
EVENT 20 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle | |||
17th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 3:13.46 | B Grade |
27th | Saskia DALY | 10 | 3:38.66 | B Grade |
EVENT 21 | Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke | |||
9th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 1:51.74 | B Grade |
EVENT 22 | Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke | |||
7th | Maria MASSEY | 10 | 1:43.28 | B Grade |
EVENT 23 | Boys 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle | |||
4th | Toby GREEN | 11 | 38.81 | B Grade |
6th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 39.96 | B Grade |
1st | James BARKER | 15 | 30.58 | B Grade |
EVENT 24 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly | |||
13th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 48.93 | B Grade |
North Lancs Level 3 Meet: 24th-25th January 2015
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Palatine Leisure Centre, Blackpool | (25m) | ||
Session Five | ||||
EVENT 503 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle | |||
15th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 1:03.56 | |
EVENT 505 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke | |||
5th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 2:59.93 | |
Session Six | ||||
EVENT 602 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke | |||
4th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 2:36.05 | |
EVENT 604 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke | |||
2nd | Miranda Bower | 15 | 37.65 |
Lancashire County Championships 2015: 28th February/1st March
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Picton Pool, Liverpool | (25m) | ||
Session Two | ||||
EVENT 203 | Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke | |||
5th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 2:35.85 | |
Session Three | ||||
EVENT 301 | Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke | |||
3rd | Miranda Bower | 15 | 1:12.06 | |
EVENT 309 | FINAL OF EVENT 301 Girls 15 Yrs 100m Backstroke | |||
2nd | Miranda Bower | 15 | 1:10.79 |
City of Sheffield 'March Madness' Meet 2015: 1st March
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Ponds Forge ISC, Sheffield | (25m) | ||
Session One | ||||
EVENT 101 | Girls Open 50m Freestyle | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
29th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 39.76 | |
33rd | Saskia DALY | 10 | 40.37 | |
42nd | Amelia DUGDALE | 9 | 41.72 | |
43rd | Isabel REDFEARN | 10 | 42.20 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
14th | Danielle BAXTER | 12 | 33.58 | |
32nd | Caitlin NOON | 12 | 34.93 | |
57th | Maria MASSEY | 11 | 39.29 | |
EVENT 102 | Boys Open 50m Freestyle | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
8th | Kian NOON | 9 | 39.00 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
27th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 38.83 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group | ||||
19th | James BARKER | 15 | 30.24 | |
EVENT 103 | Girls Open 100m Butterfly | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
Amelia DUGDALE | 9 | DNC | ||
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
20th | Danielle BAXTER | 12 | 1:42.25 | |
EVENT 105 | Girls Open 50m Backstroke | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
27th | Amelia DUGDALE | 9 | 48.79 | |
29th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 48.89 | |
30th | Isabel REDFEARN | 10 | 48.93 | |
41st | Saskia DALY | 10 | 53.38 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
27th | Danielle BAXTER | 12 | 42.05 | |
28th | Caitlin NOON | 12 | 42.14 | |
45th | Maria MASSEY | 11 | 46.68 | |
EVENT 106 | Boys Open 50m Backstroke | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
21st | Kian NOON | 9 | 55.15 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
20th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 45.18 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group | ||||
11th | James BARKER | 15 | 37.64 | |
EVENT 107 | Girls Open 100m Breaststroke | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
21st | Saskia DALY | 10 | 2:10.27 | |
23rd | Isabel REDFEARN | 10 | 2:17.01 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
22nd | Danielle BAXTER | 12 | 1:43.98 | |
33rd | Caitlin NOON | 12 | 1:50.98 | |
EVENT 108 | Boys Open 100m Breaststroke | |||
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
Elliott BARKER | 12 | DQ SL 1L | ||
15 Yrs/Over Age Group | ||||
8th | James BARKER | 15 | 1:28.09 | |
Session One | ||||
EVENT 201 | Girls Open 50m Butterfly | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
26th | Amelia DUGDALE | 9 | 50.08 | |
28th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 50.86 | |
33rd | Saskia DALY | 10 | 53.47 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
22nd | Danielle BAXTER | 12 | 40.60 | |
28th | Caitlin NOON | 12 | 42.58 | |
EVENT 202 | Boys Open 50m Butterfly | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
12th | Kian NOON | 9 | 54.83 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group | ||||
16th | James BARKER | 15 | 34.45 | |
EVENT 203 | Girls Open 100m Freestyle | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
18th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 1:29.62 | |
24th | Saskia DALY | 10 | 1:34.88 | |
30th | Isabel REDFEARN | 10 | 1:41.05 | |
31st | Amelia DUGDALE | 9 | 1:41.06 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
16th | Danielle BAXTER | 12 | 1:14.75 | |
44th | Caitlin NOON | 12 | 1:22.26 | |
55th | Maria MASSEY | 11 | 1:29.14 | |
EVENT 204 | Boys Open 100m Freestyle | |||
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
30th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 1:33.44 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group | ||||
21st | James BARKER | 15 | 1:06.28 | |
EVENT 205 | Girls Open 50m Breaststroke | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
32nd | Saskia DALY | 10 | 1:00.36 | |
35th | Isabel REDFEARN | 10 | 1:03.04 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
16th | Danielle BAXTER | 12 | 47.05 | |
30th | Caitlin NOON | 12 | 49.97 | |
43rd | Maria MASSEY | 11 | 1:01.65 | |
EVENT 206 | Boys Open 50m Breaststroke | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
11th | Kian NOON | 9 | 53.63 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
12th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 57.31 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group | ||||
5th | James BARKER | 15 | 38.82 | |
EVENT 207 | Girls Open 100m Backstroke | |||
09/10 Yrs Age Group | ||||
16th | Mia DODMAN | 10 | 1:44.74 | |
19th | Isabel REDFEARN | 10 | 1:48.96 | |
25th | Amelia DUGDALE | 9 | 1:51.88 | |
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
34th | Danielle BAXTER | 12 | 1:34.60 | |
36th | Caitlin NOON | 12 | 1:36.18 | |
40th | Maria MASSEY | 11 | 1:40.00 | |
EVENT 208 | Boys Open 100m Backstroke | |||
11/12 Yrs Age Group | ||||
17th | Elliott BARKER | 12 | 1:41.76 |
Bolton Metro SS Spring Sprint Meet 2014: 25th April
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Jason Kenny Centre, Bolton | (25m) | ||
Session One | ||||
EVENT 10 | Girls 11 & over 200 m Individual Medley | |||
EVENT 11 | Boys 9 & 10 100 m Individual Medley | |||
EVENT 12 | Girls 9 & over 100 m Butterfly | |||
EVENT 13 | Boys 9 & over 100 m Butterfly | |||
EVENT 14 | Girls 9 & over 50 m Breaststroke | |||
25th | Saskia Daly | 10 | 55.41 | |
15th | Hannah McDonagh-Bond | 12 | 47.29 | |
EVENT 15 | Boys 9 & over 50 m Breaststroke | |||
18th | Toby Green | 11 | 51.12 | |
EVENT 16 | Girls 9 & over 100 m Backstroke | |||
13th | Hannah McDonagh-Bond | 12 | 1:29.09 | |
EVENT 17 | Boys 9 & over 100 m Backstroke | |||
EVENT 18 | Girls 9 & over 50 m Freestyle | |||
18th | Saskia Daly | 10 | 38.74 | |
20th | Mia Dodman | 10 | 39.53 | |
22nd | Maria Massey | 11 | 38.31 | |
13th | Hannah McDonagh-Bond | 12 | 34.29 | |
EVENT 19 | Boys 9 & over 100 m Freestyle | |||
21st | Toby Green | 11 | 1:29.13 | |
Session Two | ||||
EVENT 20 | Boys 11 & Over 200 m Individual Medley | |||
EVENT 21 | Girls 9 & 10 100m Individual Medley | |||
23rd | Mia Dodman | 10 | 1:43.19 | |
25th | Saskia Daly | 10 | 1:45.64 | |
EVENT 22 | Boys 9 & over 50 m Backstroke | |||
18th | Toby Green | 11 | 47.06 | |
EVENT 23 | Girls 9 & and over 50 m Backstroke | |||
26th | Mia Dodman | 10 | 49.33 | |
24th | Maria Massey | 11 | 47.56 | |
17th | Hannah McDonagh-Bond | 12 | 41.43 | |
EVENT 24 | Boys 9 & over 100 m Breaststroke | |||
13th | Toby Green | 11 | 1:52.02 | |
EVENT 25 | Girls 9 & over 100 m Breaststroke | |||
EVENT 26 | Boys 9 & over 50 m Butterfly | |||
21st | Toby Green | 11 | 49.16 | |
EVENT 27 | Girls 9 & over 50 m Butterfly | |||
22nd | Mia Dodman | 10 | 50.02 | |
23rd | Saskia Daly | 10 | 50.51 | |
EVENT 28 | Boys 9 & over 50m Freestyle | |||
22nd | Toby Green | 11 | 39.19 | |
EVENT 29 | Girls 9 & over 100 m Freestyle | |||
15th | Saskia Daly | 10 | 1:28.90 | |
17th | Mia Dodman | 10 | 1:32.21 |
Preston SC Summer Spectacular 2015: 27th/28th June
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Darwen Leisure Centre | (25m) | ||
Session One | ||||
EVENT | 101 Girls 12 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle | |||
13th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 2:45.81 | |
EVENT | 103 Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly | |||
14th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 40.38 | |
Session Two | ||||
EVENT 202 | Girls 12 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke | |||
8th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 3:38.65 | |
EVENT 204 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke | |||
11th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 41.41 | |
Session Three | ||||
EVENT 304 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke | |||
16th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 44.73 | |
EVENT 306 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle | |||
15th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 1:15.42 | |
Session Four | ||||
EVENT 403 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle | |||
16th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 33.43 | |
EVENT 405 | Girls 12 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley | |||
12th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 3:13.66 |
British Summer Championships (50m): 28th July - 2nd August
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Ponds Forge ISC, Sheffield | (50m) | ||
31st July | ||||
EVENT | Womens Open 50m Breaststroke | |||
15th | Miranda BOWER | 15 | 34.98 | PB |
2nd August | ||||
EVENT | Womens Open 100m Breaststroke | |||
9th | Miranda BOWER | 15 | 1:15.21 | PB |
10th | FINAL | 1:14.91 | PB |
Rotherham Metro A/B Grade Short Course Meet 2015: 19th September
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Ponds Forge ISC, Sheffield | (50m) | ||
Session One | ||||
EVENT 1 | Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle | |||
3rd | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 2:42.89 | B Grade |
EVENT 3 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly | |||
17th | Saskia Daly | 10 | 49.71 | B Grade |
12th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 47.18 | B Grade |
5th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 38.70 | B Grade |
EVENT 5 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke | |||
9th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 1:37.40 | B Grade |
EVENT 7 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle | |||
12th | Saskia Daly | 10 | 38.03 | A Grade |
11th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 39.14 | B Grade |
Maria Massey | 11 | DNF | ||
15th | Emily Massey | 12 | 55.33 | B Grade |
1st | Multi-Disability by British Disability Points | 125 Points | ||
2nd | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 33.73 | B Grade |
EVENT 9 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke | |||
11th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 1:42.95 | B Grade |
Session Two | ||||
EVENT 11 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley | |||
13th | Saskia Daly | 10 | 1:46.49 | B Grade |
11th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 1:41.27 | B Grade |
13th | Maria Massey | 11 | 1:42.25 | B Grade |
7th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 1:28.52 | B Grade |
EVENT 13 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke | |||
20th | Saskia Daly | 10 | 58.23 | B Grade |
13th | Maria Massey | 11 | 58.30 | B Grade |
Emily Massey | 12 | DQ T 1L | ||
3rd | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 44.41 | B Grade |
EVENT 15 Girls | 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly | |||
5th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 1:39.83 | B Grade |
EVENT 17 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke | |||
22nd | Saskia Daly | 10 | 53.12 | B Grade |
7th | Maria Massey | 11 | 45.90 | B Grade |
12th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 47.22 | B Grade |
7th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 42.05 | B Grade |
EVENT 19 | Girls 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle | |||
4thy | Saskia Daly | 10 | 1:29.34 | B Grade |
7th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 1:24.84 | B Grade |
Maria Massey | 11 | DQ T 1L | ||
9th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 1:15.98 | B Grade |
ASA County Team Championships 2015: 18th October
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Ponds Forge ISC, Sheffield | (25m) | ||
EVENT 11 | Girls 14/15 Yrs 100m Breaststroke | |||
8th | Miranda Bower | 15 | 1:13.59 | PB |
Division One Leaderboard | Points | |||
1st | Lancashire | 493 | ||
2nd | Yorkshire | 447 | ||
3rd | Somerset | 424 | ||
4th | N & Durham | 383 | ||
5th | Middlesex | 382 | ||
6th | Kent | 380 | ||
7th | Ox & N Bucks | 333 | ||
8th | Herts | 328 | ||
9th | Cheshire | 326 | ||
10th | Scot East | 324 | ||
11th | Surrey | 309 | ||
12th | Leics | 297 | ||
13th | Berks&SBucks | 288 | ||
14th | Derbyshire | 286 | ||
15th | Hampshire | 274 | ||
16th | Suffolk | 270 | ||
17th | Scot West | 269 | ||
18th | Devon | 246 | ||
19th | Dorset | 240 | ||
20th | Worcs | 214 |
Blackpool Lights Meet 2015: 31st October-1st November
Place | Name | Age | Time | |
VENUE: | Palatine Leisure Centre, Blackpool | (25m) | ||
Session One | ||||
EVENT 102 | Girls Open 50m Butterfly | |||
14th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 38.72 | |
EVENT 103 | Boys Open 50m Backstroke | |||
8th | Jac Smith-Shelley | 11 | 40.57 | |
Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | DQ 1 | ||
EVENT 105 | Boys Open 100m Freestyle | |||
13th | Jac Smith-Shelley | 11 | 1:23.39 | |
4th | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 1:07.80 | |
EVENT 106 | Girls Open 100m Breaststroke | |||
15th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 1:42.95 | |
Session Two | ||||
EVENT 201 | Girls Open 100m Individual Medley | |||
15th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 1:30.31 | |
EVENT 202 | Boys Open 200m Freestyle | |||
7th | Jac Smith-Shelley | 11 | 2:51.59 | |
8th | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 2:33.31 | |
EVENT 203 | Girls Open 50m Breaststroke | |||
16th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 46.14 | |
EVENT 204 | Boys Open 100m Backstroke | |||
8th | Jac Smith-Shelley | 11 | 1:32.22 | |
5th | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 1:20.05 | |
EVENT 205 | Girls Open 100m Butterfly | |||
Danielle Baxter | 13 | DNC | ||
EVENT 206 | Boys Open 50m Freestyle | |||
10th | Jac Smith-Shelley | 11 | 38.43 | |
5th | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 31.04 | |
Session Three | ||||
EVENT 301 | Girls Open 200m Individual Medley | |||
14th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 3:15.83 | |
EVENT 302 | Boys Open 50m Butterfly | |||
10th | Jac Smith-Shelley | 11 | 47.95 | |
2nd | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 35.27 | |
EVENT 303 | Girls Open 50m Backstroke | |||
25th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 46.01 | |
29th | Saskia Daly | 11 | 48.33 | |
17th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 41.71 | |
EVENT 304 | Boys Open 200m Backstroke | |||
4th | Jac Smith-Shelley | 11 | 3:03.20 | |
1st | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 2:47.25 | |
EVENT 305 | Girls Open 100m Freestyle | |||
23rd | Mia Dodman | 11 | 1:25.10 | |
31st | Saskia Daly | 11 | 1:28.42 | |
14th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 1:15.36 | |
Session Four | ||||
EVENT 401 | Boys Open 100m Individual Medley | |||
13th | Jac Smith-Shelley | 11 | 1:40.17 | |
2nd | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 1:20.64 | |
EVENT 402 | Girls Open 200m Freestyle | |||
20th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 3:06.81 | |
11th | Eleanor Root | 13 | 2:41.89 | |
14th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 2:43.76 | |
EVENT 403 | Boys Open 50m Breaststroke | |||
9th | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 45.99 | |
EVENT 404 | Girls Open 100m Backstroke | |||
11th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 1:37.92 | |
EVENT 405 | Boys Open 100m Butterfly | |||
3rd | Zak Smith-Shelley | 13 | 1:27.37 | |
EVENT 406 | Girls Open 50m Freestyle | |||
17th | Saskia Daly | 11 | 37.49 | |
20th | Mia Dodman | 11 | 38.28 | |
14th | Danielle Baxter | 13 | 33.37 | |
17th | Eleanor Root | 13 | 33.74 |